BELGIUM
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Radio Panik Jannuzo Carmelo/serge Telman 4 Place Dailly 1030 Bruxelles BELGIUM 011 (32-2) 7321445 011 (32-2) 7321445
Radio Scorpio Leen Eelen Meiersstraat 5 3000 Leuven BELGIUM 011 (32-16) 299419 011 (32-16) 225456
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
WFMTV Olivier Lecourt Rue Renkin 38 Verviers 4800 BELGIUM +32/496.86.96.47
Associated Members - Miembros Asociados - Membres associés
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
FAO Eliane Najros +3225490314
Organizacion Musocc Inti Jose Gozzi
Nico Carpentier (32-3) 2722227
Philippe Braet 011 (32-3) 2266165
December 18 René Plaetvoet
Signis / Association Catholique Mondiale Comm. Robert Molhant, Guido Convents 000 (32-2) 7347018
 FRANCE
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Aqui Fm Nicole Teyssier 9 route du Stade Saint Germain d'Esteuil 33340 FRANCE 011-33-556-090-535 011-33-556-090-540
Beur Fm M. Kettahe BP 249 75524 Paris Cedex 11 FRANCE 011 (33-1) 49294348 011 (33-1) 48066062
Canal Sud Jeff Defeuilly 40 Rue Alfred Dumeril Toulouse 31400 FRANCE 011 (33-5) 61.25.95.43 011 (33-5) 61.25.95.43
Syndicat national des radios libres (SNRL) Emmanuel Boutterin, President ; Genevieve Teyssier, Vice-Presidente aux Affaires Internationales Tour Pleyel 153 Bd Anatole France Ile-de-France Saint-Denis 93200 FRANCE 011 (33-1) 4 91 55 56 85 011 (33-1) 4 93 36 01 32
Fédération européenne des radios estudiantines Thierry Pupier Bp 2526/ 6, Boulevard Gabriel 21054 Dijon Cedex FRANCE 011 (33-3) 80676869 011 (33-3) 80639170
Radio RIG Geneviève Teyssier BP 66 Blanquefort 33292 FRANCE 011 (33-5) 56353131 011 (33-5) 56951092
Fréquence Sillé Eric Lucas Route de Mont-Saint -Jean Sille-le-guillaume 72140 FRANCE 011 (33-2) 43203467 011 (33-2) 43521109
Radio Inter Europe Marty Simon 22 Av Achille Mir FRANCE +033 62 62 63 838
Radio Méga Pierre Sapet 10 Avenue Pierre Semard 26060 Valence FRANCE 011 (33-4) 75441615 011 (33-4) 75441661
Radio Pluriel Caryl Lambert 17 Rue Du Bon Pasteur 69001 Lyon FRANCE 011 (33-4) 78393892 011 (33-4) 72109339
Radio Primitive Stéphane Joly 13 Rue Flodard Bp 2169 51081 Reims FRANCE 011 (33-3) 26023376 011 (33-3) 26026830
AlterMusica Ophélie Cohen ophelie.cohen@altermusica.net Ile de France Paris 75019 FRANCE 01 42 62 75 90 01 42 62 75 90
Radio Craponne Jean Pierre Langenieux 12 boulevard du Nord Capronne/Arzon 43500 FRANCE 011-33- 04 71 03 30 00 011-33- 04 71 03 37 81
CAP Fm Nicole Teyssier 7 route de Bordeaux zone industrielle nouvelle Tel administratif: Audenge 33980 FRANCE 011-33-557-762-257 011-33-557-762-664
Radio Verdon Michel Partage Les Rouvières BP 2 Saint-Julien-le-Montagnier 83560 FRANCE 011-33-498 053 000 011-33-494-800 207
Radio d' Artagnan Corinne Quaglini Avenue Periés Nogaro 32110 FRANCE 011-33-562 690 666 011-33-562 090 303
Association Comète FM Pierre Julien Bouniol 61, place Carnot Vaucluse 84400 FRANCE 011-0190060202 011-0490715965
F.D.L La radio lider Gilbert Paschet Studio des Coussons - Route des Reservoirs Preporche 58360 FRANCE 011-33-386 307 894 011-33-386 306 244
Radio-kaleidoscope Vincent Soussi B.P.422 Grenoble Cedex 1 38018 FRANCE 011-33-476 090 909 011-33 476 402 923
Fréquence Amitié - Radio Vesoul Jean Marie Dumain BP 20092 Vesoul Cedex Association les amis du dimanche matin Vesoul 70002 FRANCE 011-33 384 762 438 011-33 384 752 703
Radio País Peireta Bòrdanava 2 rue Principale Poey de Lescar Occitanie 64230 FRANCE 011-33-559 686 738
Radio G! Alain Genthon 160, Avenue Pasteur Angers 49100 FRANCE 011-33-241 604 747 011-33-959 848 465
Radio Latitude Jean-Michel Sauvage 33 boulevard Jules Guesde Troyes 10000 FRANCE 011-33-825 625 011
Radio Plus Christophe Pasquier 12 rue des Martyrs Douvrin 62138 FRANCE 011-33-321 371 865 011-33 321 373 586
Soleil Fm Alain Ibanez Place François Mitterrand BP16 St Martin de Crau 13551 FRANCE 011-33 490 470 804 011-33 490 473 044
Radio Saint Nabor Roland Berrar Rue Charles de Foucault Saint Avold 57500 FRANCE 011-33-387 929 999 011-33-387 923 518
ACIDE - Radio des Trois Vallées Eric Steiner Centre Culturel du lièvre d'or 41 rue du Lièvre d’Or BP 70137 Dreux Cedex 28103 FRANCE 011-33-237 423 656 011-33-237 501 465
Radio Corse Bellevue (RCB) Bernard Testevuide BP 18 Sanary sur Mer 83110 FRANCE 011-33-494-062-020
Fréquence Mistral Emmanuel Boutterin 15 Rue Chapusie Sisteron 04200 FRANCE 011-33-492 722 990 011-33-492 724 662
Agora Fm Gilbert Andruccioli 17-19 Rue Tracastel B.P 18810 Grasse Cedex Grasse 06131 FRANCE 011-33-493 369 089 011-33-493 360 132
Radio Nord Bretagne Jean René Le Houérou Toulgoat Plouigneau 29610 FRANCE 011-33-298-798-099 011-33-298-677-782
Melody Fm Elie Merrien 19 bis rue du Général Mangin Landivisiau 29400 FRANCE 011-33-298-683-630 011-33-298-683-355
Radio Club 105.7 Fm Fernand Dumez 43, rue Benoit Malon Wallers-Arenberg 59135 FRANCE 011-33-327-242-222 011-33-327-242-323
Radio Mille Pattes Gael Blandin Association Mille Pattes Mille Club- 13 rue du Monthuchet Saulx les Chartreux 91160 FRANCE 011-33-169-100-553
Radio Campus Bordeaux 88.1 Frédéric Dutheil Université Michel de Montaigne Bordeaux 3 16 esplanade des Antilles Cédex Pessac 33607 FRANCE 011-33 557 124 437 011-33 557 124 567
Radio Samoëns 100.9 Fm Hervé Riou Route de la Gare Samoëns 74340 FRANCE
Oxygène Radio Patrick Lopes 347 rue du Bréda Pontcharra 38530 FRANCE 011-33-476 976 822 011-33-476 977 699
Radio 4 Cantons Claude Pons Halle-BP 4 Villeréal 47210 FRANCE 011-33-553 366 050 011-33-553 360 939
Sorgia Fm Guy Cattelan Av. Paul Langevin Bellegarde sur Valserine 01200 FRANCE 011-33-450 560 148 011-33-450 483 836
Radio MDM 101.1 Jean Michel Dubergey 11 rue du Peyrouat Landes Mont de Marsan 40000 FRANCE 011-33-558 464 646 011-33-558 061 791
IDFM 98.1 - Radio Enghien Jacques Berberides 46,avenue de Ceinture Enghien-les-Bains 95880 FRANCE 011-33-139 642 049 011-33-134 129 555
Info 7- Association Aztibegia Iñaki Altuna Arandia Zone artisanale Martinzaharrenea 8, Lapurdi / Labourd Urruña 64122 FRANCE +33 259 478491
Radio Espace Ludovic Tellier 25 Place de la République Louviers 27400 FRANCE 011-33 02 32 25 30 00 011-33 02 32 40 15 15
Association Errobi Promotions Mikel Etzebaria Maison Erramundea Leukine Pays Basque Bonloc 64240 FRANCE 011-33 559 29 63 44 011-33 559 29 63 44
Conféderation Nationale des Radios Associatives J. Paul Gambier 15 rue des Volontaires Montpellier 34000 FRANCE (011) 33-962 001 374
Radio Campus Lille Pierre Glibert Batiment M1 Université des sciences, Cité Scientifique Villeneuve d'Ascq 59655 FRANCE 011-33 3 20 91 28 75 011-33 3 20 43 45 97
Radio Kultura Mikel Etzebarria Erramundea LEKUINE / BONLOC 64240 FRANCE 011-33-559-296-344
Radio Antxeta Irratia Hernan Agus 14 Boulevard de Gaulle Hendaye 64700 FRANCE 011-33-559-483-665 011-33-559-483-056
kernel CharlesTrojani 68 rue St Jacques Bouches du Rhone Marseille 13006 FRANCE 0634206430
Radio Passion Patricia Nowak 417 route de Prémol Uriage les Bains 38410 FRANCE +33.04.76.89.25.52 +33.04.76.89.27.16
Aquitiane Radio Diffusion A. Degan Meilhan-sur-Garonne 47180 FRANCE +33.05.53.83.62.29 +33.05.53.83.88.84
Radio Tropiques Charles Vieudrin 18, rue Lazare Carnot Bourg-en-Bresse 01000 FRANCE +33.04.74.23.65.79 +33.04.74.23.75.70
Grimaldi FM Pierre Prudhomme-Lacroix Boulevard des anciens combattants PUGET-THENIERS 06260 FRANCE +33.04.93.05.06.27 +33.04.93.05.13.55
Radio A Raffi Boyadjian 32, rue Pompéry Bourg-les-Valence 26500 FRANCE +33.04.75.56.18.33 +33.04.75.55.02.93
Radio Entre Deux Mers JC Icard 4, rue Saint Romain Sauveterre de Guyenne 33540 FRANCE +33.05.56.61.10.85
Radio Italienne de Lyon et du Rhône Charles Rubino 204 rue André Philip Lyon 69 003 FRANCE +33.04.76.42.14.14
Fédération des radios associatives non commerciales du Languedoc Roussilon (FRANC-LR) Jean-Paul Gambier 15 rue des Volontaires, 34000 Montpellier FRANCE 011 33 962 001 374
Fédération des radios associatives non commerciales de Poitou-Charentes (FRANC-PC) Claude Palmer 9 rue des Bois - Les Morineaux, 17800 Pons FRANCE 011 33 546 744 279
Antenne d'Oc Jean-François Chaval Le Pluriel - 365 quai de Regourd, 46000 Cahors FRANCE 011 33 565 319 276
Radio Terre Marine Claude Palmer 9 rue des Bois - Les Morineaux, 17800 Pons FRANCE 011 33 546 744 279
Styl'FM Gwanaël Herault 3 place Aristide Briand, 86170 Neuville de Poitou FRANCE 011 33 549 511 314
Radio Arrels Père Manzanares 46 rue des Augustins, 66000 Perpignan FRANCE 011 33 468 354 748
Radio Lenga d'Oc Bruno Cecillon 42 rue Adam de Craponne, 34000 Montpellier FRANCE 011 33 467 583 047
Divergence FM Sebastien Nègre 24 Boulevard Pasteur, 34000 Montpellier FRANCE 011 33 951 173 404
Azur FM Frank Jehl 5 place de la Gare, 67600 Selestat FRANCE 011 33 388 920 560
Europhonia 07 Jean Louis Rochier Studio Principal, Quartier Roqua Aubenas 07200 FRANCE 04 75 93 74 97 04 75 35 50 46
R.L.K Marie Dartois 12 Rue de la Saulmerie Montfort-Meu 35160 FRANCE 02 99 09 38 38 02 99 09 38 38
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Radio italienne de Grenoble Danielle Tabita 77, rue Saint Laurent Grenoble 38000 FRANCE +33.04.76.51.35.35 +33.04.76.51.61.01
Radio Plum'FM Jean-Pierre Quirin 2 rue des rosiers - BP32 Sérent 56460 FRANCE 02.97.73.3000 02.97.73.21.49
Radio SUN - Le Son Unique à Nantes‎ Mathilde Banderly 42, rue de la Tour d'Auvergne‎ Nantes 44200 FRANCE (+33) 02 40 13 32 13‎
Radio Gué Mozot Sophie Mazandrin 8 place de l’Hotel de ville Saint Etienne lès Remiremont 88200 FRANCE (+33) 03 29 62 40 40 (+33) 03 29 23 37 39
Radio Cactus Geneviève Mayeur BP 152 14 rue Jean Baillet Saint-Marcellin 38164 FRANCE (+33) 04 76 64 01 01
Radio HDR Thomas Gilles Place Alfred de Musset BP 1159 Rouen Cedex 76176 FRANCE (+33) 02 35 12 00 92
Radio I.FM Georges Dalla Zanna 161 galerie Arlequin BP 2724 GRENOBLE CEDEX 2 38037 FRANCE (+33) 04 76 22 72 72 (+33) 04 76 38 07 03
Radio Nord Isère Jacques Boucaud 680 route des 4 vents - Chardenouse Panissage 38730 FRANCE (+33) 04 74 97 93 00
Radio Néo Eric Baptiste 3 rue Clairaut Paris 75017 FRANCE (+33) 42 05 36 70 (+33) 42 05 43 19
Radio Oloron Mme. Laborat 63 rue Dalmais Oloron 64400 FRANCE (+33) 05 59 39 99 00 (+33) 05 59 36 09 77
R.V.B. (Radio Vallée Bergerac) Nicolas Charron 15, cours Victor Hugo Bergerac 24100 FRANCE (+33) 05 53 58 12 60 (+33) 05 53 58 10 27.
PRUN' Bres Olivier 1 rue Didienne Nantes 44000 FRANCE 02-4012-0906
FARL Michelle Lestelle 64120 Saint Palais Saint Palais FRANCE 00 33 670299337
Fédération des radios associatives non commerciales de la région Rhone Alpes Farid Boulacel Chez News FM 57 Quai du Drac Rhone alpes Fontaine 38600 FRANCE 0476260168 0476267514
FRANC MP Jacqueline Pommert 43 rue de la république Midi-Pyrénées Toulouse 31300 FRANCE 0699830402
Fédération des radios associatives non-commerciales du Languedoc Roussillon (FRANC-LR) J.Paul Gambier 15 rue des Volontaires Montpellier 34000 FRANCE +33 962 001 374
Radio Grésivaudan Eric Labaj 94 rue du Brocey, 38920 Crolles FRANCE 011 33 476 089 191
Radio Clapas Jean-Paul Gambier 56 rue de l'industrie - BP 81012, 34070 Montpellier FRANCE 011 33 467 921 747
Radio Prevert Yves Tribaleau Pontvallain 72510 FRANCE 02 43 46 36 80
Mosaique FM Pierre Potin 50, rue de la Montagne FREJUS 83600 FRANCE 049 495 12 28
Castel FM - Radio locale 92 FM Centre Jean Monnet BP 22 Casteljaloux 47700 FRANCE 05 53 93 99 40 05 53 93 52 36
Radio Laser Christian Delfan Rue du Commandant Charcot, Espace Galatee Guichen 35580 FRANCE 02 99 57 06 20 02 99 57 06 25
Contact FM 99.3 Mme. Pierrette Fresyssinet BP 90121 Allée de Normandie Château de Loir 72500 FRANCE 02 43 79 50 15 02 43 79 39 66
Bretagne 5 M. Stéphane Hamon La Chaumière Pommeret 22120 FRANCE 09 79 60 35 28
Associated Members - Miembros Asociados - Membres associés
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Gret Anne Perrin 011 (33-1) 40056110
Béatrice Bouillaut 011 (33-4) 78214656
Cristina Palma +33 (0)1 43 45 24 46
ADS (Action Développement Solidarité) Hélène Buisson
StrategiesAutoMotive-Communications Jacques Samalens
Jean-francois Grassin
Menotti Bucco 011 (33-1) 49690095
JET FM 02 40 43 68 05
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
ATOPIA Jacqueline Pommert 10 av de Grande bretagne Midi-Pyrénées Toulouse 31300 FRANCE 33401 (0) 534 365
globradio marc-ndré relave 10 promenee g.philipe ivry sur seine 94200 FRANCE 0033146715473
 GERMANY
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Radijojo World Children's Radio Network Thomas Roehlinger, Editor in Chief Reinickendorfer Str. 55 Berlin 13347 GERMANY 0049-30-27907147
Radio Dreyeckland Alderstraße 12 78000 Freiburg GERMANY 011 (49-761) 31028 011 (49-761) 31868
Radio Flora Adriane Borger Zur Bettfedernfabrik 1 30451 Hannover GERMANY 011 (49-511) 219790 011 (49-511) 2197919
Radio Unerhort Marburg E.v. Beate Flechtker Rudolf Bultmann Strasse 2b 35039 Marburg GERMANY 011 (49-6421) 683265 011 (49-6421) 961995
Luzolo Matoko Schlesische str. 119 Nordrhein-Westfalen Iserlohn 58636 GERMANY 4917624750002
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Freies Radio Wüste Welle Angela Schenkluhn Hechinger Strasse 203 Neckar-Alb Tübingen 72072 GERMANY ++49(0)7071760337
PACAYnews/Patchworldverlag Ester Chaym pacaynews@gmail.com Berlin Berlin 10997 GERMANY 0049 30 61 62 49 73 0049 30/ 61 62 49 74
Associated Members - Miembros Asociados - Membres associés
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Catholic Media Council - Cameco Christoph Dietz 011 (49-241) 70131233
Bundesverband Offene Kanaele Jürgen Linke 011 (49-30) 46400598
María Cecilia Canales
Michael Klosinski
Michael Luppatsch 011 (49-451) 7063452
Frauen Radio Frankfurt Initiative Patricia Llado 011 (49-6172) 778944
helge huebner
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Bettina Ruigies Buesumer Strasse 44 Bielefeld 33729 GERMANY +491745445560
TIDE Forum (c/o Kunst- und Mediencampus Finkenau) Lothar J.R. Maier Finkenau 35 Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg Hamburg 22081 GERMANY +49-(0)170-8828176
 GIBRALTAR
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
jLFvpHXvumGmiOUV 42756 vXjZbrWFwASZwk NY New York 48569 GIBRALTAR 10156780994 38718072101
 IRELAND
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Community Media Network 34 North Frederick Street Dublin 1 IRELAND 011 (353-1) 8783344/55/66 011 (353-1) 8783206
Community Radio Forum Declan Mcloughlin Level 3, The Square, Tallaght Dublin 4 IRELAND 011 (353-1) 4623333 011 (353-1) 4623444
Connemara Community Radio Linda O' Malley Letterfrack Co. Galway Connemara IRELAND 011 (353-95) 41616 011 (353-95) 41628
Cork Campus Radio 97.4 Fm Sinead O'donnell Student Centre, Deucre Hall, Aras Namac Leim University, College Cork Cork IRELAND 011 (353-21) 902008 011 (353-21) 4903108
Raidio Corca Baiscinn Niamh Farren The Community Centre Circular Road Co. Clare Kilkee IRELAND 011 (353-65) 9083022 011 (353-65) 9056602
Radio Pirate Woman Margaretta D'arcy 10 St. Bridget's Place Lower Galway IRELAND 011 (353-91) 565430 011 (353-91) 563419
Near fm 101,6 Sally Galiana Northside Civic Center, Bunratty Road Dublin 17 IRELAND 011 (3531) 867-1190 011 (3531) 848-5211
Wired Fm Rosemary Day Mary Immaculate College Uni. Of Limerick, South Circle Rd Limerick IRELAND 011 (353-61) 204327 011 (353-61) 313632
Liffey Sound Communications Co-op Society Limited T/A Lifey Sound FM Pat Quinn, Director Ballyowen Castle Community Centre Lucan, Co Dublin Ballyowen Lane none IRELAND 00-353-1-6219425 none
Groovalizacion Radio Jérémie Moussaid Kerouanton 23, Derravaragh Road Dublin 6W Dublin 6W IRELAND 0851006731
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Tramore Community Radio Garrett Wyse The Forge, 7 Main Street, Co. Waterford Tramore 0000 IRELAND 00-353-87-6536002
West Dublin Access Radio Liam Flanagan Ballyfermot Community Civic Centre Dublin Ballyfermot Road 10 IRELAND 0035316207139
Claremorris community radio Kevin Griffiths Town hall, Co.Mayo Claremorris Eire IRELAND 00353 (0)94 9373737
Dublin South Broadcasting Co-Op. Albertine Denis Level 5, Dundrum Town Center Dublin Dundrum 16 IRELAND 0035312960939
RujBrHaSMsUaw 86783 eCiomxPMtn NY New York 97829 IRELAND 53682050866 84957083176
Associated Members - Miembros Asociados - Membres associés
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Aine Lyne
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Alexandre Vitor Costa Araujo/ (353) 0871208020 14 bangor drive, crumlim, dublin12 ireland Dublin Dublin 12 IRELAND 0871208020
 MALTA
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Radju Kottoner 98FM Dorian Cassar Dar it-Tama, 144/5 Matty Grima Street, Cospicua CSP02 MALTA +00356 21677753 +00356 21801205
 NETHERLANDS
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
OLON Tim Hanssen Posbus 441 Nymegen 6500 AK NETHERLANDS 011-(31-24) 360 1222 011-(31-24) 3601656
Global Perspective Marlon Reina Gooioord 299 A Noord Holland Amsterdam 1103 CT NETHERLANDS 31-20-6994585
Radio Dalmar Dalmar Foundation Melis Stokelaan 1520 Zuid Holland The Hague 2541ES NETHERLANDS +31707850508
Associated Members - Miembros Asociados - Membres associés
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Stoa Esther Lubenau 011 (36-30) 2302975
Universtiy for Humanistics Marianne Franklin # 31 30 2340 738
Victoria Room
 NORWAY
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Norsk Lokal Radioforbund Erik Fagernaes Skippergaten 14 0152 Oslo NORWAY + (47-22) 402720 + (47-22) 402730
Radio Nova Maria Hjelle Olsen Po Box 1162 Blindern 0317 Oslo NORWAY 011 (47-2) 2605780 011 (47-2) 2608228
Radiorakel Camilla Svendsen Skriung Postboks 6826, St Olavs Plass 0130 Oslo NORWAY 011 (47-2) 2426560 011 (47-2) 2112065
Radio Latin-Amerika FM 105,8 Hans Dahle Postboks 50 Torshov 0412 Oslo 0412 NORWAY (47)22110445 - (47)46911381
 PORTUGAL
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Radio Universidada Marao Luis Mendonca Quinta Do Espanadal Apt. 239 5000 Vila Real PORTUGAL 011 (351-59) 338130 011 (351-59) 374126
Rádio Dj 100% Porto Tiago Santos travessa rio onda n75 bl 2 4esquerdo traseiras labruge vila do conde porto 44485-357 PORTUGAL 916027293
Associated Members - Miembros Asociados - Membres associés
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
ACE - ETNIA Mário Alves + 351 221 395 81 87
 SPAIN
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Coordinacion De Radios Comunitarias Mariano Sanchez Molina C/Puerto del Milagro, Post 6 Madrid 28018 SPAIN 011 (34-91) 777-3545 011 (34-91) 380-873
Contrabanda Fm Doris Bueso Boira Passatge Madoz, 6, 2on 2a 08002 Barcelona SPAIN 011 (34-93) 4124710 011 (34-93) 4124710
La Radio Comunitaria Del Raval Juan Carlos Cordero C/salvadors 6 Bajos, Cp 08001 Barcelona SPAIN 011 (34-93) 4425867 011 (34-93) 4425867
Onda Taburiente Felipe Perez Apartado De Correos 348, Brena Alta Islas Canarias 38710 Sta C. De Tenerife SPAIN 011 (34-922) 181160 011 (34-922) 181160
Radio Vallekas Mariano Sanchez Molina 6 Post Puerto Del Milagro Madrid 28018 SPAIN 011 (34-91) 777 35 45 011 (34-91) 380 81 73
Tas Tas Irratia Andeka Larrea Calle Prim No. 41, Piso 5° Izquierda Bilbao 48006 SPAIN 011 (34-94) 4151414 011 (34-94) 4164088
Asociación de Medios Online, LesMedios Sandra Cardona Avda. Gipuzkoa No. 20 6-B Gipuzkoa Irun 20302 SPAIN +34943611633
Radio Guiniguada Islas Canarias Francisco Javier Falero Dominguez c/ botas nº 5, 2º piso Las Palmas Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 35016 SPAIN 0034928319946 0034928317089
Asecas Comunicacion Guillermo asecasweb@hotmail.com Navarra Pamplona 31014 SPAIN 0034948383560
Asociación Por Derecho Propio Luz Cassino / Anja María García Pça. Pobles d'Espanya, 10, 2º 1a Barcelona Cubelles 08880 SPAIN 0034-678984917 / 0034-619889276
La Cultural FM Radio (lacultural.org) Francisco Fernández C/ Carlos Martel, 9 Edif. Al-Ándalus 1ºF Almería, Andalucía Aguadulce, Roquetas de Mar 04720 SPAIN 950341806 950341806
Union de radios libres y comunitarias Lola Pérez Carracedo C/Magnolias 35 Madrid 28029 SPAIN 011-34-913149119
Nueva Onda Radio David Colorado Polo Calle Cañas, 1 3ºD Ciudad Real Puertollano 13500 SPAIN 607736863
Plataforma de comunicacion comunitaria onda calor Rocio Santos Gil Calle Galvez Moll, 5, 3ª Planta Andalucia Malaga 29011 SPAIN 0034 636.665.505
Radio Antigafo FM 88.0 Emisora Cultural Juan Ramón Martín Trujillo C/ José Sánchez, 2 Gran Canaria / Las Palmas / Canarias Agaete 35480 SPAIN 928 886 479 928 886 479
CUAC FM Mariano E. Fernández Cabarcos Casa do Francés, Rúa Lisboa s/n A Zapateira A Coruña A Coruña 15011 SPAIN 981140045 981012541
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Onda Toledo - InterOndas Justo López Postal Office Box 500 Toledo 45080 SPAIN +34 925 25 68 25 +34 925 25 68 25
Radio Bauru Alberto Eguíluz c/ Gómez de Arteche nº 30 Madrid Madrid 28044 SPAIN +34 676701769
ASAD Ignacio Tamayo Alhondiga 6, 3ºD Granada 18002 SPAIN 0034958242374
Artegalia Radio Jose Ramon Samper Bernad c/ Treinta de Marzo, 24 - 1º dcha. Alicante Alicante 03012 SPAIN 0034617889889
A.P.C.A. (Asociacion para la Promoción de la Cultura Africana) Juan Maria Ngomo Eyu Calle Acacia 17, Pta 5, 4C Madrid Leganes 28918 SPAIN +34 696147046
Radio San Borondon Ana Isabel Leal Bienes C/Daute esquina Cruz de Candelaria Santa Cruz de Tenerife-Islas Canarias San Cristóbal de La Laguna 38203 SPAIN 902 451 461 922 82 78 01
Solidaria Estereo Javier Romeu García Calle barrio la luz No 6 piso 1 puerta 4 Valencia Xiribella 86014 SPAIN 0034 963136672
Red de Medios Comunitarios (ReMC) Red de Medios Comunitarios Calle Magistrado Manuel Artime, 26, 1ºIZDA A Coruña 15004 SPAIN +34693804968
Associated Members - Miembros Asociados - Membres associés
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Francisco Jose Montes Fernandez
LEONARDO
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona Montse Bonet Bagant
Samuel Adebowale
INDEPENDENT DOCS Unai Aranzadi Ormaetxea
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
RADIO ANTIGAFO 88.0 FM Juan Ramón Martín Truijllo C/ HERMANOS CASTILLO OLIVARES 6 Local Bajo GRAN CANARIA-LAS PALMAS-ISLAS CANARIAS AGAETE 35480 SPAIN 928941102-629575813
Radios Patio Comunitarias Néstor Raúl Osorio Cantor Calle Platón nº 16 Primero Las Palmas Puerto del Rosario 35600 SPAIN 605363993
 SWEDEN
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Radio 603 Roy Sandgren Box 14006 Malmö 200 24 SWEDEN +358 18 445 23 00/01 +358 18 445 23 02
SUR RADIODIFUSION Jorge Carrasco Innägogatan 27 B Gotemburgo 418 74 SWEDEN 0046705970294
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Radio Coraje Civil Sebastian Sepulveda Såggatan 17 Vastra Gotaland Gotemburgo 414 58 SWEDEN 004673177600
 SWITZERLAND
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Association Radio Faham Souley Bonkano Kadi Avenue Calas 4 C.p. 482 1211 Genève 12 SWITZERLAND 41 79 370 5829 41 22 309 0969
Fm Dialogues, Radio Communautaire Michelot Yogogombaye Fm Dialogues Radio Communautaire Case Postale 3423 Bienne Biel 2500 SWITZERLAND 032 323 03 01
Radio Lora Nadia Bellardi Postfach 1036 Zürich CH 8026 SWITZERLAND 011 (41-44) 567 24 11 011 (41-44) 567 24 17
Radio Rabe Sylvia Sommer Randweg 21 Bern 3013 SWITZERLAND 011 (41-31) 3309990 011 (41-31) 3309992
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
La Qkaracha Luis Miguel Villafranca Cobos Brahmsstrasse 57 Suiza Zürich 8003 SWITZERLAND 0041 0793081837 ---------------
Associated Members - Miembros Asociados - Membres associés
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Service des Eglise protestantes de Suisse pour le Développement Chantal Peyer
Davide Ballestra
Fred Sommer
Radio Lora Irene Rodriguez
Unikom Lukas Weiss 011 (41-61) 3026265
Shortwave Radio Switzerland Peter Galliker
 UNITED KINGDOM
Voting Members - Miembros Votantes - Membres votants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Bupe Mwangota 12 Shepherd Close West Sussex Crawley RH10 6DR UNITED KINGDOM 44 777 568 5971
Bradford Community Broadcasting Mary Dowson 2 Forster Square Bradford Bd1 1dq UNITED KINGDOM 011 (44-1274) 771677 011 (44-1274) 771680
Cambridge Community Radio Clive Woodman 91 York Street Cambridge Cb1 1qr UNITED KINGDOM 011 (44-1223) 576490
Sheffield Live! 93.2 Fm Sangita Basudev 15 Paternoster Row South Yorkshire Sheffield S1 2BX UNITED KINGDOM 011 (44-114) 281-4082 011 (44-114) 279-8976
Community Media Association Bill Best 15 Paternoster Row Sheffield S1 2bx UNITED KINGDOM 011 (44-114) 2795219 011 (44-114) 2798976
Community Radio Training Martin Blissett C/o Acrc, 339 Dudley Road, Winson Green Birmingham B18 4hb UNITED KINGDOM 011 (44-121) 4563826 011 (44-121) 4563826
Radio Utopia Caroline Mitchell Uni. Of Sunderland, Forster Building, Chester Road Sunderland Sr1 35d UNITED KINGDOM 011 (44-191) 5152106 011 (44-191) 5152178
Tvu London Eryl Price-davies Thames Valley University, St Mary's Road, Ealing London W5 5rf UNITED KINGDOM 011 (44-208) 2312256 011 020 8566 1353
Negat Radio Hanna 60 St. Georges Drive, 10J London SW1V 4BX UNITED KINGDOM 0207 233 5180
Minivan Radio Fathimath Shaheeda Hussain 64 Milford Street Wiltshire Salisbury SP1 2BP UNITED KINGDOM 0044 1722 504330/ 00960 7777037
IÚR-fm Seán Óg Mac Braoin RDC House, WIN Business Park County Down Newry BT35 6PH UNITED KINGDOM 0283025780
Féile FM Emma Mullen Féile FM Studios 5-7 Conway Street, Belfast 1st Floor, Conway Mills BT13 2DE UNITED KINGDOM 028 90242002
Peterborough African Community Organisation - PACO Dan Cissokho radio@pacouk.org Peterborough PE1 2NP UNITED KINGDOM 01733555093
brighton and hove community radio susan maxwell-stewart 7 hollingdean terrace east brighton brghton bn17hb UNITED KINGDOM 01273561358
Ulfah Arts ltd Prashant Singh Unit 15, Highgate Craft Centre, 8 Highgate Square West Midlands Birmingham B120DU UNITED KINGDOM +44 1214464460
Sine FM Chrissy Moog 53-57 Netherhall Road Doncaster DN1 2PG UNITED KINGDOM 01302327769
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Future Radio Tom Buckham The Neighbourhood Centre, 168B Motum Road, Norfolk Norwich NR5 8EG UNITED KINGDOM 01603250505
Raidió Fáilte 107.1fm Fergus Ó hÍr Teach Uí Chorráin, 155 Sráid Northumberland Béal Feirste BT13 2JF UNITED KINGDOM +44 28 90310013
Media Fish Network Community Interest Company Trevor Lockwood 61 Gainsborough Road Suffolk Felixstowe IP117HS UNITED KINGDOM 07746474186
Associated Members - Miembros Asociados - Membres associés
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Channel 4 Radio Amy Weinberger
Bishnu Pokharel
Faith Satellite Radio Brook Negussie
Clare Eddison
University of Sunderland Cryton Chikoko
Deborah Wilson
Dr Ayo Oyeleye
Judith Agnes Goche
209radio Karl Hartland
Kathryn Stanczyszyn
Commedia-64 Kris Laidlaw 44-208-181-7320
Lawrence Hallet 011 (44-1444) 258288
Olasunkanmi Sanusi NA
Peter Lewis 011(44-207) 9110763
Multi-ethnic Fm Aberdeen Pierre Souquet
R Richards
Asiaventures Rakesh K. Mathur
Richard Hilton 011 (44-207) 4861700
Salvatore Scifo
Sheffield Live! 93.2 Fm Sangita Basudev
Saritha Thomas
Community Media Solutions Steve Buckley 011 (44-114) 220-1426
Ethiopian community center in uk Wendesha Tesfaye
Applicants - Postulantes - Postulants
Organisation ContactAddress Phone Fax Web Live Email
Lionel Rutt 11, Martin Close Gloucestershire Cirencesterq GL7 1XY UNITED KINGDOM +441285 657042 +441453 755024